Gastro dny 2020

Confirmed Speakers

Nadir Arber (Israel)
Urban Arnelo (Sweden)
Serhat Bor (Turkey)
Martin Bortlík (Czech Republic)
Jason Bruce (UK)
Radan Brůha (Czech Republic)
Giovanni Cammarota (Italy)
Ali Canbay (Germany)
Henry Cohen (Uruguay)
Guido Costamagna (Italy)
Karel Cwiertka (Czech Republic)
Jacques Deviere (Belgium)
Joost Drenth (the Netherlands)
David Drobne (Slovenia)
Jean-Francois Dufour (Switzerland)
Dan Dumitrascu (Romania)
Martin Ďuriček (Slovakia)
Dana Ďuricová (Czech Republic)
Přemysl Falt (Czech Republic)
Ronnie Fass (USA)
Robert Flisiak (Poland)
Mark Fox (UK)
Martin Freeman (USA)
Helmuth Friess (Germany)
Jiří Froněk (Czech Republic)
Francisco Guarner (Spain)
Tibor Gyökeres (Hungary)
Stephen Halloran (UK)
Martin Haluzík (Czech Republic)
Heinz Hammer (Australia)
Tomáš Haruštiak (Czech Republic)
Peter Hegyi (Hungary)
Henriette Heinrich (Switzerland)
Iva Hoffmanová (Czech Republic)
Tomáš Hucl (Czech Republic)
Peter Jarčuška (Slovakia)
Ivan Jovanović (Serbia)
Michael Kamiński (Poland)
Ralf Kiesslich (Germany)
Matěj Kočík (Czech Republic)
Kalle Kurppa (Finland)
Miloslav Kverka (Czech Republic)
Desmond Leddin (Canada)
Mārcis Leja (Latvia)
Matthias Löhr (Sweden)
Andre Lopes Carvalho (France)
Milan Lukáš (Czech Republic)
Guilherme Macedo (Portugal)
Marina Maevskaya (Russia)
Michael Makara (Hungary)
Carolina Malagelada Prats (Spain)
Eva Małecka-Panas (Poland)
Peter Malfertheiner (Germany)
Alessandra Mangia (Italy)
Tamara Matysiak-Budnik (France)
Geoffrey Metz (Australia)
Tamás Molnár (Hungary)
Yong Moon (South Korea)
Agata Mulak (Poland)
Carolina Olano (Uruguay)
Andrea Párniczky (Hungary)
Luboš Petruželka (Czech Republic)
Thierry Ponchon (France)
Eamonn Martin Quigley (USA)
Mirjana Rajilić-Stojanović (Serbia)
Vinciane Rebours (France)
Nageshwar Reddy (India)
Jaroslaw Regula (Poland)
Jonas Rosendahl (Germany)
Grazyna Rydzewska (Poland)
David Sanders (UK)
Jean-Christophe Saurin (France)
Nereo Segnan (Italy)
Zuzana Šerclová (Czech Republic)
Thomas Seufferlein (Germany)
Prateek Sharma (USA)
Daniel Shouval (Israel)
Peter Siersema (the Netherlands)
Magnus Simren (Sweden)
Alina Stanescu Popp (Romania)
Joseph Sung (China)
Jan Tack (Belgium)
Marcel Tantau (Romania)
Bojan Tepeš (Slovenia)
Krzysztof Tomasiewicz (Poland)
Mark Topazian (USA)
Dan Turner (Israel)
Ondřej Urban (Czech Republic)
Petr Urbánek (Czech Republic)
Zuzana Vacková (Czech Republic)
Eric Van Cutsem (Belgium)
Shyam Varadarajulu (USA)
Libor Vítek (Czech Republic)
Petr Vítek (Czech Republic)
Heiner Wedemeyer (Germany)
Bas Weusten (the Netherlands)
Cihan Yurdaydin (Turkey)
Zuzana Zelinková (Slovakia)

© 2019–2020 GUARANT International spol. s r. o.